Modrý Drak
Movie
13 min
Synopsis
In the streets of Prague, an indebted trading card collector risk everything to fund his obsession with a legendary card for the recognition he believes it will bring.
Not playing, wrong audio, or no subtitles? Use the player buttons below to try a different server — most playback and subtitle issues are fixed by switching players.
Frequently Asked Questions
What genre is Modrý Drak?
Modrý Drak is a comedy, thriller, and adventure movie.
Where can I watch Modrý Drak?
You can watch Modrý Drak for free in HD on MyWatchFlix.
What is Modrý Drak about?
Modrý Drak is about an indebted trading card collector who risks everything to fund his obsession with a legendary card.